?

Log in

No account? Create an account
you could slit my throat.. [entries|friends|calendar]
2step2death

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[22 Jun 2005|09:02am]
[ mood | sad ]

fucking mother fuck!!!!.. could my pathetic little life get any goddamn worse than this??.. i honestly think that it couldnt.. but knowing the shitty luck that ive had lately its probably going to get worse.. im tired of feeling this way... i want it to stop!

</3

4 comments|post comment

[14 Jun 2005|03:29pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

.. i got alot of haters and alot of homies.. some friends and some phonies. Back then they didnt want me now im hot and they all on me!

well its true...
<3

4 comments|post comment

[13 Jun 2005|10:04am]
[ mood | aggravated ]

.. im getting really fucking fed up with people around here that dont give a flying fuck about anyone but themselves!.. i honestly think that we should gather all of them up, throw them on a deserted island, and let them fend for themselves.. i bet you that not even one person would survive... anyways i think that im going to get the fuck out of florida because it seems like its full of these kind of people, and i cant live like this anymore.. anyways i hope that people like this die a horrible, slow, and painful death.... SOON! =D

im out.
<333

post comment

[10 Jun 2005|09:59pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

.. pretty freakin ghey i had to work sooo effing much today.. im soo exhausted.. i wish i could sleep more.. im soo bored im sitting at my house, on a friday night, alone,.. with absolutely nothing to do.. i kinda wanna go somewhere and do something.. like.. NOW!.... FUUUUCK!! i wish sunday would hurry up and get here!.. i think im going to try and get some sleep =(

<3

1 comment|post comment

[08 Jun 2005|01:20pm]
[ mood | chipper ]

welll im off to the freakin mall for a few hours and then i think im going to come home and go to sleep since i have absolutely nobody to hang out with... fucking A.. im such a loser haha... but ohh well im able to live with this.. anyways..i guess im going to head out now.. i miss you guurl!.. and i hope that youre havin a good birtday.. bye everyone.

<33adam

2 comments|post comment

[08 Jun 2005|03:07am]
[ mood | bouncy ]

tete aka tank ass.. this post is for you.. i really really really think that you should cheer up because its your birthday and there is noo reason for you to be in a poopy mood.. you know i <333 you sooooo cheer up, k?!?!

<333adam



ohh yeah HAPPY FREAKIN BIRTHDAY.. again =)

2 comments|post comment

[31 May 2005|09:48pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

but its different now that im poor and aging.. ill never see this place again.... you go stabbing yourself in the neck.

she can read, shes bad.

i fucking love interpol.. and anyone who adds me<3

1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]